Cabling Certificate : Product overview

ปัญหาจุกจิกกวนใจ สำหรับคนในวงการ IT คือ “ทำไมใช้งานไม่ได้”, “ทำไมช้าจัง”,”ทำไมระบบชอบหลุด” และเชื่อหรือไม่ว่าปัญหาเหล่านี้เกิดจากการติดตั้งที่ไม่ถูกต้องตามมาตรฐานนั่นเอง เพราะอุปกรณ์แต่ละแบรนด์ ก็มีการออกแบบมาให้ใช้งานกับเครื่องมือที่เหมาะสมด้วยเช่นกัน และยังมีเครื่องมือที่จะช่วยให้ท่านทำงานได้ง่ายขึ้น และรวดเร็วอีกด้วย และสุดท้ายเพื่อเป็นการตรวจสอบคุณภาพของสินค้า และการติดตั้งที่ถูกต้อง จำเป็นต้องใช้งานเครื่องมือทดสอบที่สามารถทดสอบระบบของเราตามมาตรฐานสากล ทางบริษัทให้ท่านเลือกใช้งานครบทั้ง Copper Solution และ Fiber Optic Solution

Filter-Cabling Certification

- Brand

- Copper Certification

- Fiber Certification

- Accessories

DSX-600

' Cat 6A and Class EA Copper Certification Includes Channel Measurement Adapters; Optional rugged Permanent Link Adapters with removable test plug available 10 second Cat 6A test time ProjX™ Management System makes test setup fast and foolproof HDTDX and HDTDR diagnostics pinpoint fault location Integrates with LinkWare™ Live to manage jobs and testers from any smart device. Quickly and easily create professional custom PDF reports with LinkWare™ PC.

Tag : Fluke, Copper Certification

DSX-5000

''For Cat 5e, 6, 6A or Class FA Systems Includes LinkWare reporting software Built-in alien crosstalk testing capability ProjX system for tracking complex jobs

Tag : Fluke, Copper Certification

DSX-8000

' Cat 5e, 6, 6A, 8 or Class FA and I/II. Includes LinkWare reporting software Built-in alien crosstalk testing capability ProjX system for tracking complex jobs

Tag : Fluke, Copper Certification

Pro Optical Loss Test Set

'CertiFiber Pro’s Optical Loss Test Set (OLTS) double ended fiber optic inspection capability allows you to inspect and certify fiber optic connector end-faces at both ends of your fiber link in less than a second so you can get your job done the first time. This double ended fiber optic inspection capability provides automated PASS/FAIL certification, takes the guess work out of fiber inspection so anyone can be a fiber expert..

Tag : Fluke, Fiber Certification

Pro OTDR Family

'As fiber networks evolve, the need to test in more locations has increased. OTDRs are now needed for: FTTx Enterprise OSP PON POLAN Many OTDRs designed for fiber troubleshooting are designed for carrier and contain cumbersome and complicated features. The OptiFiber Pro OTDR family is the first class of OTDRs that is built with features and usability for both the enterprise network engineers, and cable installers working in both enterprise and OSP environments.

Tag : Fluke, Fiber Certification

TESTPRO CV100-K50

'''- Carry case - 2 x TestPro platforms - Certificate of calibration for each TestPro platform - Pair AD-CAT6A-CH Channel Adapters - Pair AD-CAT6A-PL Permanent Link Adapters - 2 x hanging straps - Quick start guide - USB cable - USB flash drive with TestDataPro results management software - 2 x AC power adapters - Soft carry case

Tag : TestPro, Copper Certification

TESTPRO CV100-K51

''''- Carry case - 2 x TestPro platforms - Certificates of calibration for each TestPro platform and fiber adapters - Pair AD-CAT6A-CH Channel Adapters - Pair AD-CAT6A-PL Permanent Link Adapters - 2 x hanging straps - Quick start guide - USB cable - USB flash drive with TestDataPro results management software - 2 x AC power adapters - AD-SM-01 Singlemode fiber adapter test kit with dual wavelength light source 1310/1550nm and integrated visual fault locator and volt meter - Interchangeable FC connectors for the transmit ports - Pair of FC-LC launch cords for connecting the transmit port to the fiber link under test - Interchangeable LC connectors for the receive ports - Pair of LC-LC reference cords for the receive side - LC-LC duplex coupler for setting reference - AD-MM-01 Multimode fiber adapter test kit with dual wavelength light source 850/1300nm and integrated visual fault locator and volt meter - Interchangeable FC connectors for the transmit ports - Pair of FC-LC launch cords for connecting the transmit port to the fiber link under test - Interchangeable LC adapters for the receive ports - Pair of LC-LC reference cords for the receive side - LC-LC duplex coupler for setting reference - 2 x Sticklers cleaning kits - 3 x soft carry cases

Tag : TestPro, Copper Certification, Fiber Certification

TESTPRO CV100-K60

'- Carry case - 2 x TestPro platforms - Certificates of calibration for each TestPro platform - Pair of AD-CAT6A-CH Channel Adapters - Pair AD-CAT6A-PL Permanent Link Adapters - Pair AD-NET-CABLE Adapters, two hanging straps - Quick start guide - USB cable - USB flash drive with TestDataPro results management software - 2 x AC power adapters - Soft carry cases

Tag : TestPro, Copper Certification

TESTPRO CV100-K61

'- Carry case - 2 x TestPro platforms - Certificates of calibration for each TestPro platform and fiber adapters - Pair of AD-CAT6A-CH Channel Adapters - Pair AD-CAT6A-PL Permanent Link AdaptersPair AD NET-CABLE Adapters - 2 x hanging straps - Quick start guide - USB cable - USB flash drive with TestDataPro results management software - 2 x AC power adapters - pair of AD-SM-01 Singlemode fiber adapter test kit with dual wavelength light source 1310/1550nm and integrated visual fault locator and volt meter - Interchangeable FC connectors for the transmit ports - Pair of FC-LC launch cords for connecting the transmit port to the fiber link under test - Interchangeable LC connectors for the receive ports Pair of LC-LC reference cords for the receive side - 1 x LC-LC duplex coupler for setting reference - AD-MM-01 Multimode fiber adapter test kit with dual wavelength light source 850/1300nm and integrated visual fault locator and volt meter - Interchangeable FC connectors for the transmit ports - Pair of FC-LC launch cords for connecting the transmit port to the fiber link under test - Interchangeable LC adapters for the receive ports - Pair of LC-LC reference cords for the receive side - 1 x LC-LC duplex coupler for setting reference - 2 x Sticklers cleaning kits -3 x soft carry cases

Tag : TestPro, Copper Certification, Fiber Certification

Buy now
ไทย