Fiber Optic : Product overview

บริษัท ไนน์ ดิสทริบิวชั่น จำกัด (9D) เป็นผู้นำเข้าเเละจัดจำหน่ายสินค้า CommScope อย่างเป็นทางการ

โดยในปัจจุบัน CommScope ได้แบ่งออกเป็น 2 โมเดล ได้แก่ Netconnect เเละ Systimax

Systimax : สินค้า World Wide ใช้และรู้จักกันทั่วโลก ลักษณะจะเป็น Product Solution เพื่อเหมาะในการนำไปใช้ในห้อง Data Center หรือเหมาะกับ Project ใหญ่ๆ ที่ต้องการความเสถียรและความปลอดภัยในระบบสูง หรือ Project ของบริษัทต่างชาติ

Netconnect : หรือที่รู้จักกันในชื่อเดิมว่า “AMP” เป็นสินค้า World Wide เช่นกัน สามารถใช้งานได้ตั้งแต่ระดับ Mid-End ขึ้นไป

Filter-Fiber Optic

- Brand

- Fiber Cables

- Fiber Type

- Total Fiber Count

- Patch Panel

- Rack Units

- Adapter

- Interface, Connector A

- Interface, Connector B

- Cord Length

700009780

LazrSPEED® Low Smoke Zero Halogen Riser Distribution Cable, 6 fiber single-unit, OM3, aqua

Tag : CommScope, Indoor, OM3, 6

700009749

LazrSPEED® Low Smoke Zero Halogen Riser Distribution Cable, 12 fiber single-unit, OM3, aqua

Tag : CommScope, Indoor, OM3, 12

760012153

LazrSPEED® Low Smoke Zero Halogen Riser Distribution Cable, 6 fiber single-unit, OM4, aqua

Tag : CommScope, Indoor, OM4, 6

760012161

LazrSPEED® Low Smoke Zero Halogen Riser Distribution Cable, 12 fiber single-unit, OM4, aqua

Tag : CommScope, Indoor, OM4, 12

760004242

TeraSPEED® Low Smoke Zero Halogen Riser Distribution Cable, 6 fiber single-unit, singlemode, yellow

Tag : CommScope, Indoor, OS2, 6

760004267

TeraSPEED® Low Smoke Zero Halogen Riser Distribution Cable, 12 fiber single-unit, singlemode, yellow

Tag : CommScope, Indoor, OS2, 12

760154831

LazrSPEED® Indoor/Outdoor, Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH), Gel-Free, Stranded Loose Tube Cable

Tag : CommScope, Indoor&Outdoor, OM3, 6

1-1427437-4

Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, 6-fiber, loose tube, LSZH, SM, 1000 m

Tag : CommScope, Indoor&Outdoor, OS2, 6

760054163

LazrSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable

Tag : CommScope, Outdoor, OM3, 6

760054270

LazrSPEED® Single Jacket All-Dielectric, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable

Tag : CommScope, Outdoor, OM4, 6

760053611

LazrSPEED® Single Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable

Tag : CommScope, Outdoor Armored, OM3, 6

760053728

LazrSPEED® Single Jacket/Single Armor, Gel-Free, Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Cable

Tag : CommScope, Outdoor Armored, OM4, 6

1-1427432-4

Outside Plant Fiber Optic Cable, armored, 6-fiber, SM, OS2, loose tube, gel-filled, 1000 m

Tag : CommScope, Outdoor Armored, OS2, 6

2105061-3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, LSZH & OFNR, aqua, 3 m

Tag : Netconnect, OM4, LC, LC, 3 m

2105067-3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, aqua, 3 m

Tag : Netconnect, OM4, LC, SC, 3 m

2105027-5

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 5 m, aqua

Tag : Netconnect, OM3, LC,LC, 5 m

2105031-3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC to SC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 3 m, aqua, aqua

Tag : Netconnect, OM3, LC,SC, 3 m

2105028-3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC to LC duplex, 1.8 mm LSZH & OFNR, 3 m

Tag : Netconnect, OS2, LC,LC, 3 m

2105032-3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 3 m

Tag : Netconnect, OS2, LC,SC, 3 m

FEXLCSC42-MXF010

OM4 LC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser

Tag : CommScope, OM4, LC,SC, 3 m

FEXLCLC42-MXF010

OM4 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser

Tag : CommScope, OM4, LC,LC, 3 m

FEWLCSC42-JXF010

TeraSPEED® LC to SC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser, Riser

Tag : CommScope, OS2, LC,SC, 3 m

FEWLCLC42-JXF010

Singlemode LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser

Tag : CommScope, OS2, LC,LC, 3 m

FEWLCLC42-JXF010

Singlemode LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Riser

Tag : CommScope, OS2, LC,LC, 3 m

2105068-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, white, 2 m

Tag : Netconnect, OM4, LC,LC, 2 m

2105069-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, SC to SC, 900 µm LSZH, OM4, 2 m, white

Tag : Netconnect, OM4, SC,SC, 2 m

2105003-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3, LC/LC , 900 µm LSZH, 2 m, white

Tag : Netconnect, OM3, LC,LC, 2 m

2105007-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, 900 µm LSZH, OM3, 2 m, white, white

Tag : Netconnect, OM3, SC,SC, 2 m

2105004-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OS2, LC/LC , 900 µm LSZH, 2 m

Tag : Netconnect, OS2, LC,LC, 2 m

2105008-2

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to SC, 900 µm LSZH, OS2, 2 m, white

Tag : Netconnect, OS2, SC,SC, 2 m

FBXSCUC11-MXF003

LazrSPEED® 550 SC to Unconnectorized, Fiber Pigtail, 0.9 mm Riser - SBJ

Tag : CommScope, OM4, SC,Unterminated, 3 m

FBXLCUC11-MXF003

LazrSPEED® 550 LC to Unconnectorized, Fiber Pigtail, 0.9 mm Riser - SBJ

Tag : CommScope, OM4, LC,Unterminated, 3 m

FBWSCUC11-JXF003

TeraSPEED® SC to Unconnectorized, Fiber Pigtail, 0.9 mm Riser - SBJ

Tag : CommScope, OS2, SC,Unterminated, 3 m

FBWLCUC11-JXF003

TeraSPEED® LC to Unconnectorized, Fiber Pigtail, 0.9 mm Riser - SBJ

Tag : CommScope, OS2, LC,Unterminated, 3 m

760241725

Fiber Optic Panel, 1U, unloaded, for holding up to 3 LGX/1000 modules, black

Tag : CommScope, LGX, 1

760231449 | SD-1U

Standard Density 1U sliding Panel, accepts (3) LGX/1000 style splice cassettes, modules or panels, providing up to 36 duplex LC ports

Tag : CommScope, SD, 1

760241517 | AGL-1U-FX

AGILE 1U fixed panel, accepts (4) G2 modules or adapter packs providing up to 48 duplex LC or 32 MPO ports

Tag : CommScope, AGILE, 1

760210732 | HD-1U-FX

High Density 1U modular cassette fixed Panel, accepts (4) G2 modules or MPO panels, providing up to 48 duplex LC ports, or up to 32 MPO ports

Tag : CommScope, HD, 1

760218461 | UD-2U-FX

Ultra High Density 2U modular cassette fixed Panel, accepts (12) G2 modules or MPO panels, providing up to 144 duplex LC ports, or up to 96 MPO ports

Tag : CommScope, UD, 2

760172288 | WBE-EMT-BK-1P-PNL

Ready™ Wall Mount Building Enclosure, 1P, black

Tag : CommScope, WallMount

559596-2

Fiber Optic Adapter Pack, singlemode, SC, duplex, 12-port, blue

Tag : Netconnect, LGX_1000Style, Singlemode, SC, 6

760241027

1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 SC duplex MM adapters, aqua

Tag : Netconnect, LGX_1000Style, Multimode, SC, 6

0

EK5807-001

1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 LC duplex SM adapters, blue

Tag : CommScope, LGX_1000Style, Singlemode, LC, 6

0

EK5806-001

1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 LC duplex MM adapters, aqua

Tag : CommScope, LGX_1000Style, Multimode, LC, 6

0

760109298 | 360G2 Cassette 6-SC-LS-AQ

360G2 Cassette 6 SC Multimode OM4 Aqua

Tag : CommScope, G2, Multimode, SC, 6

0

760109314 | 360G2 Cassette 6-SC-SM-BL

360G2 Cassette 6 SC Singlemode Blue

Tag : CommScope, G2, Singlemode, SC, 6

0

760109256 | 360G2 Cassette 12-LC-LS-AQ

360G2 Cassette 12 LC Multimode OM4 Aqua iPatch Ready

Tag : CommScope, G2, Multimode, LC, 12

0

760109272 | 360G2 Cassette 12-LC-SM-BL

360G2 Cassette 12 LC Singlemode Blue iPatch Ready

Tag : CommScope, G2, Singlemode, LC, 12

0
Buy now
ไทย